Zone E

Adamawa State Council

1 Alice Elisha Nicodemus

2 Isa Tukur 

3 Hassan Umar ShallPella 

4 Kissinger Bukar 

5 Aminu Hammayo

6 Ishaka Donald Dedan 

7 Hadiza Alyu Mahmud

8 Zainab Suleiman 

9 Amara Ahmad Diska

10 Abubakar Umar Mahmud

11 Auwal Adamu

12 Nafesa Vandi

13 Jessica John Bakari

14 Umayya Abubakar

15 Hauwau Abubakar 

16 Zainab Sardauna

17 Hassan Mohammed Modibbo

18 Abubakar Mohammed    

19  Abdulhamid Mijinyawa Kodeji

20  Usman Umar Sahabi

21 Jibrilla Isa

22 Maryam Yakubu

23  Mohammed B Mohammed 

24 Saadatu Abdulmumini  

25  Attanga Philip  

26  Aisha Buhari 

27  Maryam Tukur 

28  Hauwa Musa  

29  Mohammed Adam Abubakar 

30  Yauba Inuwa

31  Khultumi Usman Isa  

32  Rejoice Augustine

33  Rabi Umar Jauro 

34  Salamatu Audu Yunusa

35  Rukaiyatu Mohammed Toungo  

 

 

  • Murtala Aminu Mutum Biyu
  • Raiyanu Bala Baba
  • Abubakar Hamman
  • Mary Adamu
  • Bilkisu Abubakar
  • Yusuf Jika
  • Abdullahi Ayuba Dalwa
  • Nafisatu Abdulhamid Dembos
  • Usman Muktar
  • Hazaifa Muhammad
  • Cynthia Benjamin Ayara
  • Aishatu Shalangwa
  • Afiniki Emmanuel

  14  Mustapha Abubakar

 

 

  • Innocent Daniel Zira
  • Aisha Sa’ad
  • Joy Diamond
  • Shettima Bala
  • Wuyasim Akila
  • Idris Mohammed
  • Sammeni Kamsobbi
  • Ahmed Iya
  • Happy J. Kussy
  • Tagiya Stephen
  • Asama Aida Mohammed
  • Batti Bitrus
  • Falluma D Vanco
  • Zainab Bala Jimeta
  • Patience V. Gamba
  • Abdullahi Audu 
  • Umar M. Ahmed
  • Denis Anthony
  • Akila Abalis
  • Rabi Manko
  • Hyelamada B. Sanki
  • Jeremiah Ferdinand
  • Enock Titus
  • Rilwan Ahmed Juggal
  • Kenneth D Wunty
  • Yunusa Abdullahi
  • Pryan Lubba   
  • Umar Aliyu
  • Yusuf Umaru
  • Catherine Phillip Jelani
  • Abubakar Mohammed
  • Daniel Zamdayu
  • Augustine Barnabas

    34  Augustine Raymond L’kama

  • Zaliha H Farai
  • Newton Buba
  • Murna Panya
  • Mariyama Tafida
  • Auwal Usman
  • Bulus Zakarayawu
  • Dickson Obidah

 

  1. Nyahama Japhet
  2. Isuwa Ishaku
  3. Usman Umar
  4. Felicia Amos Dauda
  5. Nuwamayinah Iddah
  6. Joy Nyalas
  7. Jennifer Achi
  8. Jonathan Filibus
  9. Usman Aminu Tukur
  10. William Zalson
  11. Tafisa Adamu
  12. Rabi Sule
  13. Zubairu Iya Abubakar
  14. Zare Baba

 

  • Mohammed Dahiru Garba
  • Shekara Anthony
  • Yalson Harrison
  • Fidelis Jockthan
  • Jamila Abubakar
  • Gloria Abutu
  • Jawati Jankati Friday
  • Samsung Gwari
  • Bamanga Abdullahi
  • Sakina Ahmed
  • Muhammad Muhammad
  • Aisha Mohamed
  • Babangida Galion
  • Mahmud Modibbo Ahmadu
  • Jamea Kefas
  • Abdulrazak Inuwa

 

  1. Abdulrahman Saad Abubakar
  2. Umar Sambo Abubakar
  3. Hamman Bello Idris
  4. Barkindo Abdullahi Yakubu
  5. Abdulwahab Aliyu
  6. Rayyanu Abubakar Umar
  7. Maryam Ahmad Galadima
  8. Ibrahim Ahmad
  9. Farida Bashir
  10. Abbakar Njidda Belel
  11. Suleiman Yahya Chigari 

 

  1. Padio Phineas Thandaus
  2. Ibrahim M. Kado
  3. Percy Dabang
  4. Amina Abdullahi
  5. Haslon freedom
  6. Giwa Hebron
  7. Thomas Garba Njine
  8. Daji Sani
  9. Augustine Adebayo Ajayi
  10. Yagana Ali
  11. Anselm Nuhu Kyauta
  12. Golfa Francis
  13. Billy Graham Abel
  14. Dahiru Abubakar Gurin
  15. Shafiu Saleh
  16. Onimisi Alao
  17. Emmanuel Ande
  18. Happy Henry Zarokada
  19. Kabiru Rabiu Anwar
  20. Umar Dankano
  21. Ibrahim Abubakar
  22. Muhammed Ismail
  23. Clement Ekong
  24. Ahmad Alhassan
  25. Umar Yusuf
  26. Owolabi Adenusi
  27. Bolaji Osofisan
  28. Joseph Adahnu
  29. Muazu Abari
  30. Fati Muhammad
  31. Abraham Walato
  32. Tina Phineas
  33. Barnabas Manyam
  34. Gyang Pam
  35. Ibrahim Mista-Ali
  36. Lado Salisu
  37. Samamo Dedan

 

  1. Aliyu Ahmed   
  2. Huram Lokodi   
  3. Gibson So’adigo   
  4. Aishatu U. Gebi   
  5. Salis Lawan   
  6. Shekarau Yerima   
  7. Isa Ahmad   
  8. Muhammad A. Mustapha   
  9. Eiphraim Okpanachi   
  10. Samamo Dedan
  11. Muhammad Y. Bi’u
  12. Shafi’u Muhammed
  13. Rashida Muhammed
  14. Sunday Joseph
  15. Comfort Ochayi
  16. Bashir Hassan
  17. Husseini Ahmed
  18. Elizabeth Bassi

 

  1. Umar Isa Shelleng
  2. Ibrahim Abdullahi
  3. Aishatu A Garba
  4. Ibrahim Mohammed
  5. Maria Albert Zirra
  6. Saina Bitrus
  7. Daniel Kwada
  8. Mohammed Ali
  9. Rose Anthony Elishama
  10. Kate Aliyuda
  11. Grace Galeman
  12. Samuel Gangwaja
  13. Hassana Husseini
  14. Tina Valdon
  15. Stephen Maina
  16. Bello Mijinyawa
  17. James Bongart
  18. Abubakar Muhammad Yoldere

Bauchi State Council

Borno State Council

  1. Bulama Yerima
  2. Umar Mohammed Tijani
  3. Umar A Gazali
  4. Aisha Mohammed Hassan
  5. Babagana Bukar
  6. Abdulsalam Mohammed
  7. Fati Bukar Tatama
  8. Zara Bukar Malah
  9. Ibrahim Isa
  10. Babagana Bukar Tanda
  11. Ali Mamman Shuwa
  12. Halima Abatcha
  13. Yagana Tijjani Wanori
  14. Aisha Talba Ballama
  15. Aisha Usman Bakari
  16. Adama Dauda
  17. Mangili John Caleb
  18. Tijjani Mohammed
  19. Ahmed Shettima
  20. Falmata Abba
  21. Hassan Mai Jalo
  22. Babagana Ali
  23. Rukaiya Mohammed Zanna
  24. Zainab Ahmed
  25. Mohammed Wakil
  26. Abba Ramat
  27. Abba Kaka Abba Masta
  28. Ibrahim Mohammed
  29. Mohammed Kaumi
  30. Alhaji Goni Gudusu
  31. Ibrahim Amarawa
  32. Baba Kura Mustapha
  33. Mohammed Terab
  34. Adamu Usman
  35. Ngamariju Jarafu
  36. Aisha Ali Kyari  
  37. Simon Jasper Mshelia
  38. Babagana Dagash
  39. Lawan Sule
  40. Esther Yakubu
  41. Rakiya Usman
  42. Amina Abubakar
  43. Alkali Lawan Musa
  44. Yabawa Kolo
  45. Aji Modu
  46. Hadiza Abani
  1. Abba Mohammed Dikko
  2. Hauwa Bata
  3. Maryam Zanna Gambo
  4. Abdullahi Suleiman
  5. Mohammed Saidu
  6. Abdulhadi Yunusa
  7. Chiroma Ali Ibrahim
  8. Abdullahi Gambo
  9. Hajara Bazam
  1. Inusa Ndahi
  2. Hamza Suleiman
  3. Ismail Alfa
  4. Bilyaminu Yusuf
  5. Ahmed Mari
  6. Julius Emmanuel
  7. Jesse Tafida
  8. Dauda Iliya
  9. Kayode Bodunrin
  10. Njadvara Musa
  11. Tijjani Usman Bello
  12. Patrick Mark
  13. Gbenga Akingbule
  14. Sadiq Abubakar
  15. Sawab Ibrahim
  16. Haruna Dauda Biu
  17. Ibrahim Mshelizza
  18. Hamisu Matazu
  19. Abdulkareem Haruna
  20. Timothy Ola
  21. Yakubu Uba
  22. Dogara Bitrus
  23. Kurutsi Bitrus
  24. Francis Okoye
  25. Atiku Galadima
  26. Mohammed Al-Amin
  27. Umaru Yakubu Kirawa
  28. Uthman Abubakar
  29. Nuj Unimaid Members
  30. Boyi Gagaya
  31. Mohammed Sajo
  32. Mohammed Abba Sadiq
  33. Mohammed Awal Ibrahim
  34. Bitrus N Umar
  35. Ahmadu Abubakar
  36. Francis Abaya
  37. Mohammed Lawan Moh’d
  38. Abubakar Salihu Biye
  39. Dahiru Usman
  40. Abba Abubakar Master
  41. Ismail Muhammad Wuyo
  42. Elizabeth J. Ameh
  43. Bintu Moh’d Buba
  44. Fatima Mohammed Audu
  45. Fatima Mohammed Nur
  46. Monday Solomon
  47. Rukiya Usman
  48. Hussaina Mohammed
  49. Abatcha Abba Musa
  50. Ibrahim Moh’d Abatcha
  51. Hauwa Maina
  52. Amina Fili Ahmadu
  1. Abdulkareem Aliyu Bello
  2. Bunu Kolo
  3. Litsamdi Ishaya
  4. Hussaini Abdulhamid
  5. Muniratu Diyo Salihu
  6. Gloria Audu Gadzama
  7. Amina Adamu
  8. Adam Salisu Kwajaffa
  9. Bunu Alkali
  10. Patience Hassan
  11. Simon Stephen Bwala
  1. Maijama’a Adama
  2. Mohammed Goni
  3. Buba Ndawaka
  4. Maimuna Garba
  5. Pauline Kuje Vana
  6. Iya Ma’aji
  7. Yaruwaiya Umar
  8. Murjanatu Hassan
  9. Kaigama Mustapha Shehu
  10. Abubakar Moh’d Musa
  11. Tina Toro
  1. Timothy Butu Muwada
  2. Habiba Mohammed
  3. Bawagana Abba Liman
  4. Fatima Zannah
  5. Goni Bukar
  6. Marta Augustine
  7. Bashir Maina Jesse
  8. Markus Kefari
  9. Adamu Garba
  10. Aisha Ibrahim
  11. Abbas Adam
  12. Sani Saidu Shaffa
  13. Buba Sale
  14. Abdullahi Gargam
  15. Hussaina Zanna
  16. Sale Habib
  17. Fatima Alkali
  18. Shettima Kolo
  19. Bitrus Musa
  20. Hassana Zanna

Gombe State Council

  1. Hajara Leman – NAN
  2. Peter Uwumarogie- NAN
  3. Williams Attah- Daily Independent
  4. Chima Azubuike- Punch
  5. Gimba Haruna- Daily Trust
  6. Abdulrazaq Mungadi-The Sun
  7. David Hassan-People’s Daily
  8. Auwal Ahmed-Blueprint
  9. Najib Sani- Leadership
  10. Joseph Atabor-Blueprint
  11. Rabilu Abubakar- Aminiya
  12. Rabecca Muazu- VON
  13. MOHAMMED Sadiq Njoboli- VON
  14. Abdullahi Idris- VON
  15. Shehu Hudu- FRCN
  1. Alhassan Yahaya Abdullahi
  2. Comfort Amos Mukollo
  3. Abigail Kolo
  4. Rabecca Caleb Maina
  5. Gambo Yunusa
  6. Baba A, Gadam
  7. Yakubu Ajiya Gadam
  8. Ladi Samson
  9. Aishatu Modibbo
  10. Mohd Sani Adamu
  11. Abubakar Mohammed Jijji
  12. Abdullahi Bello
  13. Adamu Musa
  14. Mohammed Buba Suleman
  15. Discson Kale
  16. Abubakar Usman
  1. Mohammed Ibrahim Nafada
  2. Danjuma Kala
  3. Peter Mele
  4. Asaneth Silas Paris
  5. Salisu Ibrahim Nagodi
  6. Rufai Ado Sambo
  7. Hauwa Aliyu Kumbiya Kumbiya
  8. Mohammed Ibrahim Pantami
  9. Halilu Mohd Teli
  10. Musa Auta Gadam
  11. Danlami N. lumba
  12. Balkisi Bibi Lokutto
  13. Babankawu Babayo Hashidu
  14. Adamu Mohd Bajoga
  15. Auwal Mohd Kala
  16. Mukhtari Inuwa Tumu
  17. Hafsat Hamza
  18. Jummai Maigari
  19. Danjuma Mohammed Dankwombo
  20. Salisu Magaji
  21. Farouq Muazu
  1. Salisu Abdullahi
  2. Hauwa Mohammed
  3. Tasidi Lawenji
  4. Hauwa Abubakar Jijji
  5. Saidu Bappa Malala
  6. Richard James
  7. Bome Aaron Samutar
  8. Umar Alabura
  9. Abubakar Sadiq Ahmed
  10. Khadija A. Aminu
  11. Mohd G. Mohd
  12. Abdullahi Bi Haruna
  13. Esther Istakis
  14. Titus N. Dangabar
  15. Liskebe Sarasiel
  16. Ruth Amana
  17. Lilian Motomboni
  18. Mark Nuhu Mabudi
  19. Adamu B. Zannuwa
  20. Umar Hassan
  21. Sulaiman Joshua Gaude
  22. Mohammed Rabiu Jibrin
  23. Adamu Umaru
  1. Godwin Thawandai
  2. Abubakar M. Tukur
  3. Winnie Anuhu
  4. Hauwa S. Theman
  5. Judith Abishai Kutus
  6. Hauwa Adamu
  7. Amos P. Fabulous
  8. Ninah Gadal
  9. Sunday Ibrahim
  10. Adamu M. Bello
  11. Aliyu A. Jauro
  12. Abubakar S. Garba
  13. Sani Abdulmalik
  14. Zakari Adamu
  15. Ibrahim Abdullahi
  16. Adamu Bello
  17. Juan Joseph
  18. Murjanatu Saidu Ahmed
  19. Danladi Saleh
  20. Zakari Ayuba
  21. Rifkatu Bitrus
  22. Helen J. Gizo
  1. Abubakar Adamu
  2. Rabecca Bature
  3. Zarah Umar Adamu
  4. Hamza Tafawa Balewa
  5. Joseph Zanaa Gambo
  6. Abbas Maikano
  7. Nafisa Umar Garba
  8. Balgum Samari
  9. Fathiyya Auwal Abba
  10. Ruth Maiwuya
  11. David Malum
  12. Manu Haruna Kwamitin
  13. Aliyu Ahmed
  14. Waziri Adamu
  15. Shade Salawu
  1. Istifanus Idi Saluk
  2. Sylvanus Alama Kalbore
  3. Bunu Alkali Abdulsalam
  4. Ibiam Bahar James
  5. James Stephen
  6. Beida Banga Madanga
  7. Elizabeth Amos
  8. Salisu Labiru Dahiru
  9. Danfulani Bulus Jibrin
  10. Syndra Lamogo
  1. Sale Sarki
  2. Umar Ma’ji
  3. Ibrahim Audu Tal
  4. Lois Hassan
  5. Niyte Abel
  6. Salisu Adamu
  7. Baraatu Abba Shehu
  8. Yakubu Garba
  9. Dija Ajiya
  10. Mukhtari Abdullahi
  11. Haruna Abubakar
  12. Eleja Matthew
  13. Usman Maigari
  14. Aishatu Abdullahi
  15. Hauwa Ado
  16. Abdullahi Mohammed Dukku
  17. Mohammed Buba Suleman
  1. Shuaibu Umar
  2. Umar A.Mamood
  3. Saidu Ahmed Bappa
  4. Christopher Emmanuel
  5. Musa Mohammed
  6. Lanre Adeyemi TVC.
  7. Justice kaakighir TVC.
  8. Chika Francis Udenkwo-AIT.
  9. Nasiru Mohammed – AIT
  10. Yunusa Isa – Amana FM
  11. Joshua Danmalam
  12. Emmanuel Akila-NTA
  13. Haruna Adamu maitaburma.
  14. Wilson Yakubu
  15. Godwin Harmony
  16. Waziri Ibrahim Sale

1.Dr Garba Ubale Danbatta

2.Ahmad Mohammad Daku

3.Fatima Sadiq

4.Muhd Jamil Abubakar

5.Hannatu Poloma

6.Lukman muhd Sulaiman

7.Yau Waziri

8.Abdullahi Gadole

9.Krishak Manji

10.Zulqarnain M. Inuwa

  1. Abubakar Abdullahi.
  2. Salisu Adamu
  3. Yakubu Garba
  4. Abubakar Usman
  5. Ahmed Jungudo Bajoga

Taraba State Council

Yobe State Council

  1. Bukar Mohammed Atiyaye
  2. Lawan Sani Potiskum
  3. Ibrahim Yusuf Abubakar
  4. Ibrahim Yusuf Abubakar
  5. Ibrahim Audu Idriss
  6. Idriss Audu Boka
  7. Abubakar Musa Karimu
  8. Zainab Musa
  9. Merry Nehemea
  10. Abudullahi Mohamed Saban
  11. Ibrahim Mohammed Yusuf
  12. Ibrahim Umar
  13. Zainab Gimba
  14. Mohammed Garba Agwam
  15. Binta Alhaji Modu
  16. Ahmed Sule Garba
  17. Aisha Alkali
  18. Hussaini Isa
  19. Usman Musa
  20. Ahmed Baraya Dan Dada
  1. Ali Musa Yawale
  2. Musa Ibrahim
  3. Ishaku Mamman
  4. Suleman B. Gimba
  5. Alhassan Sule Mamudo
  6. Aisha Tijjani
  7. Ibrahim Adamu Sale
  8. Ali Mai Adamu
  9. Abbakar Umar Maikau
  10. Shettima Mustapha
  11. Mohammed Abubakar Alkali
  12. Tijjani Chiroma Machina
  13. Abubakar Iliya Girba
  14. Musa Mohammed Bammo
  15. Abubakar Dauda
  16. Rebecca Luka
  17. Mohammed Abashe
  18. Adamu Mohammed
  19. Mohammed Kyari Bukar
  20. Fatima Baba Zakari
  21. Suleiman Ali Gambo
  22. Abubakar Mustapha
  23. Idi Ali
  24. Salisu Mohammed Yusuf
  25. Bukar Bala Haladu
  26. Mustapha Modu
  27. Asma’u Ta’a
  28. Mukhtar Dan Inu
  29. Musa Alhaji Adamu
  30. Adamu Saidu Abba
  31. Ladi Umaru Bah
  32. Adamu Isa Jibrin
  33. Ibrahim Waziri
  34. Mohammed Ajiya Kolo
  35. Goni Alhaji Adam
  36. Mamman Hussaini
  37. Abubakar Ibrahim
  38. Sule Alhaji Sabo
  39. Hauwa Amadu Wadai
  40. Abubakar Dauda
  41. Abas Mohammed Abbas
  42. Lami Suleh
  43. Abdulsalam Haruna
  44. Aishatu Mohammed Disa
  45. Talatu Ajeje
  46. Hauwa Barde
  47. Ishaku Yusuf
  48. Musa Yusuf
  49. Bilkisu Mohammed
  50. Dija Baba Dosho
  51. Adamu Abubakar
  52. Modu Suleh
  53. Mohammed Modu
  54. Mutari Yakubu
  55. Garba Abdulhamid
  56. Bashir Ibrahim Murabus
  57. Madu Masaya
  58. Yusuf Suleiman
  59. Isyaku Musa Kala
  60. Muhammad Isami
  61. Musa Mohammed
  62. Haruna Shuibu
  63. Ibrahim Adamu
  1. Mustapha Yusuf Musa
  2. Adam Yusuf Ali
  3. Aliyu Muhammad Babi
  4. Aisha Muhammad Saleh
  5. Halima Usman
  6. Abubakar Galadima Shuaibu
  1. Yusuf Alhaji Isa
  2. Rajab Mohammed Ismail
  3. Hassan Kaku Bizi
  4. Abubakar Ali Baka
  5. Musa Abubakar
  6. Halima Shuwama
  7. Usman Mandama
  8. Muhammad Gambo
  9. Abdulaziz Muhammad Shehu
  10. Kucheli Tawariya Hanson
  11. Rabi’u Mohammed Biriri
  12. Aja Ahmed
  13. Musa Mohammed Maina
  14. Galadima Mohammed
  15. Hassan Mohammed
  16. Musa Galadima Sulaiman
  17. Ibrahim Garba Gashua
  18. Danjuma Mohammed Fili
  19. Hauwa Hassan
  20. Fatima Sulaiman Maidugu
  21. Ibrahim Dahiru
  22. Isa Alhaji Abdulsalam
  23. Musa Dauda
  24. Yusuf A. Yusuf
  25. Babagana Ibrahim
  26. Ibrahim Buba Kolere
  27. Kaltum Jarma Bulama
  28. Fatima Muhammad Nur
  29. Muhammad Madube
  30. Maidugu Ali Usman
  31. Muhammad Kabir Sudais
  32. Halima Adamu Talba
  33. Fatima Aji Mala
  34. Haladu Abubakar
  35. Isa Alhaji Sheriff
  36. Jibo Zakari

Fatima Mohammed Paga

  1. Babayo Wakili
  2. Ibrahim Sabo M.
  3. Hussaini Muhammad Baba
  4. Mustapha Ibrahim Tikau
  5. Muhammad Ali Rashida
  6. Abubakar Atiyaye
  7. Bamai Muhammad Isah
  8. Bamusa Zuma
  9. Ibrahim Yusuf
  10. Abubakar T. Isah
  11. Mustapha Umar
  12. Kamal Muhammad
  13. Aisha Rabi’u
  14. Abubakar Barde
  1. Ronah Adamu Bete
  2. Muhammad Dala Lawan
  3. Mamman Suleiman
  4. Abdulaziz Mala
  5. Babagana Mohammed
  6. Ibrahim Rufai
  7. Bulama Muhammad Yahaya
  8. Rahima Adamu
  1. Ahmed Isah Abba – News Agency of Nigeria (NAN)
  2. Michael Oshomah – TVC Nigeria
  3. Muhammad Abubakar – Daily Independent Newspaper
  4. Joel Duku – The Nation Newspaper
  5. Sa’adatu MainaNeptume Prime Newspaper
  6. Nabilu Balarabe – News Agency of Nigeria (NAN)
  7. Muhammed MaitelaLeadership
  8. AyauSadiq Abubakar – TVC Nigeria
  9. Musa Mingy– Channel TV
  10. Yahaya Wakili – News Net Global
  1. Usman Ibrahim Geidam
  2. Mohammed Hussaini
  3. Mohammed Mohammed Ibrahim
  4. Murjanatu Hamisu Yalwa
  5. Musa Mohammed Damaturu
  6. Nana Firdausi Iliyasu
  7. Regima Amina
  8. Usman Hussaini
  9. Victoria Joseph
  10. Khadija Maina Bukar
  11. Ibrahim Adamu
  12. Hussaini M. Musa
  13. Nasiru Alhaji Adamu
  14. Hafsat Mai Aliyu
  15. Hauwa Ali Kawu
  16. Faiza M. Hammayo
  17. Abba Alhaji Bukar
  18. Rufkatu Yakubu
  19. Umar Alhaji
  1. Hajiya Uwani Zainab Mamuda
  2. Mohammed Sallau
  3. Fatima Mohammed Ahmed
  4. Nasiru Ibrahim Mukhtar
  5. Isa Mohammed Sallau
  6. Ibrahim Sulaiman
  7. Adamu Suleiman
  8. Yusuf Haladu

Abdulmumini Gulani

  1. Kole Shettima
  2. Fate Bukar Fate
  3. Idi Isa Yaro
  4. Grema Bukar
  5. Musa Maisaje Mohammed
  6. Hussaini Halilu
  7. Baba Shehu Mohammed
  8. Mohammed Abdullahi
  9. Mohammed Ahmed Jajere
  10. Kabo Taju Kajuwa
  11. Inusa Jaji Amshi
  12. Usman Hashimu
  13. Baba Shehu Kachalla
  14. Usman Salisu Na Sidi
  15. Saadatu Ibrahim
  16. Tijjani Bukar
  17. Rabiu Mohammed
  18. Ajibaitu Adamu
  19. Bayero Lawan Zarma
  20. Yusuf Ibrahim
  21. Yau Mohammed Mai Goro
  22. Dauda Ibrahim
  23. Mohammed Adamu
  24. Baba Gana Yahaya
  25. Mohammed Abba Aji
  1. Alhaji Musa Galadima
  2. Bala Maidala
  3. Aishatu Ardo
  4. Abubakar S. Fada
  5. Umar Mohammed Geidam
  6. Habu Isah Sabonlayi
  7. Fati Mohammed Bukar
  8. Bintu Alhaji Larema
  9. Hauwa Mohammed Kabiru
  10. Aminami Jibrin Gujba
  11. Mohammed Abubakar Garundole
  12. Abdullahi Aliyu Kolere
  13. Abdullahi Mohammed
  14. Musa Fannami Kolere
  15. Yunusa Adamu
  16. Hassan Ahmed Mai Baru
  17. Adamu Umaru
  18. Yakubu Isa
  19. Mohammed Abdussalam
  20. Penina Jeje Ali
  21. Abdulhamid Umar Nguru
  22. Alhaji Sherif Burah Gujba
  23. Fanta Ibrahim
  24. Ahmed Kagana Amshi
  25. Ali Modu
  26. Mohammed Adamu Wakili
  27. Mohammed Ali Danso
  28. Usman Mohammed Nasoro
  29. Isa Hassan Gadana
  30. Yusuf Bukar Biriri
  31. Usman Ahmed
  32. Ibrahim Isa Adamu Nguru
  33. Hauwa B. Ahmed
  34. Habu Ibrahim
  35. Ibrahim Mohammed Manu
  1. Adamu Saleh- Chairman
  2. Abubakar Habu – secretary
  3. Kabiru Abdullahi
  4. Yahaya Mohammed
  5. Saleh Garba
  6. Duyilemi Atinuke Folayemi
  7. Liatu Baraya Yelmi
  8. Ibrahim Usman
  9. Shamsudden Waziri
  10. Deborah simeon Ishaku
  11. Jeremiah Simeon Galadima
  12. Musa Hassan
  13. Abubakar Abdullahi Sani
  14. Adamu Mohammed Goni
  15. Obida G Chiroma

Suleiman Hussaini

Amina Saleh

Musa kaku

Mohammed k. Lawan

Hauwa Saleh A.

Suleiman Alhassan

Mimi Mohammed Ismail

Hajara Audu

Suleiman Bukar

Ismail Abubakar

Ali Bukar

  1. Mohammed Nura Nguru
  2. Usman Mohammed
  3. Saleh Umar Dendele
  4. Sani Umaru
  5. Alhaji Ibrahim Adamu
  6. Amina Usman Hussaini
  7. Victoria Joseph
  8. Khadija Maina
  9. Bukar Ibrahim Adamu
  10. Hussaini Abubakar Ibrahim
  11. Hauwa Barde
  1. Mohammed Haruna Dangari
  2. Bila Ali
  3. Ali Sabo
  4. Umar Baba
  5. Ali Adamu Sikwati
  6. Mohammed Umar
  7. Habi A. Suleiman
  8. Maimuna Isah
  9. Aminu Usman Musa

Abdullahi Abdullahi Adamu

  1. Usman Mohammed
  2. Mohammed Wakil
  3. Maina Galadima Sulaiman
  4. Ibrahim Garba Bilal
  5. Fatima Muhamma Nur
  6. Muhammad Madube Maidugu
  7. Ali Usman Muhammad
  8. Kabir Sudais
  9. Halima Adamu
  10. Adam Bayer Lawan
  11. Zarma Yusuf Ibrah
  12. Yusuf Ibrahim Umar
  13. Zainab Gimba
  14. Alhassan Abdu Shuaibu
  15. Ify Chuku Emmeka
  16. Hannatu Joshua
  1. Ado Yaro Gashua
  2. Maryam Musa
  3. Chiroma Machina
  4. Abubakar Iliya Hamidu
  5. Iliy Nasiru
  6. Mai Sule Abakire
  7. Sagir Aminami
  8. Jibrin Gujba
  9. Aisha Alkali Tijjani
  10. Emeka John Lewis
  11. Bala Tanko
  12. Musa Ado